In Memory

In loving memory of our dear classmate

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Harry Forbes  
Joann Looney (Gray)  
Jean Phillips (Frankie)  
Frank L Romano  

2017
Harold Bullock  
Robert (Robby) Colmenares  
Natasha Jane Klock (Hobart)  
Marsha Lynn Kridner (Trutschel)  
Peggy Anne Pasche (Kimbro)  

2016
Peggy Lee Pratt (Ervin)  

2015
Paul Barnhart  
David McGinnis  

2014
Ronald Grantham  
Alvin Lynn Kiel  
Sharon Sheffield (Powell)  

2013
Jim Bogle  
Donna Day (Lange)  
Evelyn Elisabeth Meiners (Glade)  
Ray Montgomery  
James Rutledge  

2012
Linda Cunningham (Hames)  
Clem Frank Kotzur  
Robert Vann (Van Roosenbeek)  

2011
Richard Brimberry  
James Ira Brown  
Michael Rollond Parker  

2010
Jon Patrick Bell  
Steven O'Brien Jones  

2009
Jimmie Klander  
Georgeann Mauk (Gallian)  
Donna McAnally (Dillon)  
Laura Leigh Webb (Lauder)  
Janet Rae Weeks (Burns)  

2008
Edgar Columbus Cearley III  
John Thomas Lang  

2007
Pamella Henderson (Gamel)  
David Kriegel  
George William Pearson  
Walter Gary Williams  

2005
Roy Dale Horn  

2004
Stephen Porter  

2003
Ronald David (Ronnie) Butler  
Carla Cardwell (Dear)  
Patricia Eileen Knisely (Martin)  

2002
Gregory Goodwin  
Charles Alvin Hocker  
Sherry Annette Lynn (Krauskoph)  
Laurene Lucille Schmitt (Evans)  

2001
Sharon Elaine Conner (Klander)  

2000
Theodore R. Sipkowski  

1997
Jane Harman (Hamilton)  

1996
Richard Fitzgerald  

1993
Elizabeth Brent Leigh (Reed)  
Thomas Allen Satterwhite  

1992
Norman Bonner  
Rodney Froehlich  
Penny Shankle (Sarton)  

1991
Robert Dehnert  
Gary Woebse  

1990
Janice Marion Macy (Johnson)  
Kym Wayne Wilson  

1989
Susan LeJean Hale (Clay)  
Hazel Winters (Crouthamel)  

1988
Salyer Dick Vanderwerth  

1987
Jeanne Freeman  
Pete Gardner  

1985
Carolyn Hutchins (Lacy)  

1983
De Ann Blow (Zeok)  
Jerry Leopold Kroulik  

1982
Ivan Jones  

1979
Bonnie Joy Bradley  
Kerisha Whitaker  

1978
Anne Chavez (Greensage)  

1977
William Richard Cunningham  

1975
Johnny Bamsch  

1972
Michael Stanton Helmin  

1969
Brenda Gaile Watkins (Higgs)  

1968
Johnny Gregg  
Stephen Lewis  

1966
Nancy Johnson  
Edwin Allan Kuehn  
Barry Everett Medaris  

1965
Ronald Taylor Hayes  

1964
Ricky Johnson  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Michael Hunter  
Dick Taylor  
 
GUESTS

2017
Judy Kahla  
Nita Frances Slater (Baxter)  

2014
Mary Lois Barden  

2013
Shirley Vaughan (Parker -Canvasser)  

2012
Les Burton  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.